Div |
Champion |
Finalist |
B09Gold | SFA Affiliate Columbus City SC U9 Boys (2014/2015) | Olimpia USA U9 Boys |
B09Red | BA CLB Blue 14B | PSC BU9 Gold |
B09White | Pride SC 2014B | Ohio United FC Fury |
B09Black | SFA Affiliate Columbus City SC U8 Boys (2015) | Kolping B14/15 White |
B107v7Gold | FOSC B2013 Red | Cincinnati United CUSE B13 Barcelona |
B107v7Red | Zanesville Arsenal SC | Olimpia USA BU10 |
B109V9Gold | Club Ohio Dayton 13B Elite | KHS B2013 Premier 1 |
B11Gold | DSX B2012 Orange | Barcelona United Pre-Academy 12B |
B11Red | Club Ohio 12B Green | Club Ohio United Black 12B |
B11White | Dayton Kroc SC B2012 | PRIDE S.C. 2012B Samba |
B129v9Gold | Olimpia USA 2011 Boys U12 | FC Dayton B11 Navy |
B129v9Red | KH Sycamore B11 Premier 2 | KHC B11 Premier 1 |
B129v9White | Ohio Youth Academy BU12 | LSSA |
B1211v1Gold | KH Sycamore B11 Premier 1 | PRIDE S.C. 2011B Copa |
B13Gold | SFA Affiliate Columbus City SC U13 Boys (2010) | PRIDE S.C. 2010B Copa |
B13Red | OP 2010 Boys ECNL RL | DSX B2010 Orange |
B13White | Sporting Columbus 2010 Team II | FC Wheeling |
B14Gold | OP 2009 Boys ECNL RL | Pride SC 2009B Copa |
B14Red | Olimpiausa U14B | Ohio Youth Academy BU14 |
B15Gold | Ohio Galaxies FC 08 Red 2 | GTFC Impact Boys 2008 West |
B16Gold | GTFC Impact Boys 2008 Premier | MICHIGAN BURN 07 BOYS WHITE |
B16Red | LSSA 07 Boys | GTFC Impact Boys 2007 White |
B17Gold | GTFC Impact Boys 2006 Premier | OUFC SELECT U17B BLACK |
B17Red | RVSC Tribe | Vardar North 06 |
B18-19Gold | GTFC Impact Boys 2005 South | LSSA 05 Boys |
G09Gold | TFA G14 Elite 1 Yellow | Barcelona United Elite14G |
G09Red | NORTHWEST FC 2014G ORANGE | CUSE 14G Arsenal |
G09White | LFC Gray G 2014 | Monroe Premier FC 2014 Girls |
G107v7Gold | Eclipse East Nationals | DFA Northmont 2013G Gold |
G107v7Red | Ohio United Unity | FC Tippecanoe G13 Hurricanes |
G107v7White | Tempest FC Beasties Elite Girls | Lady Warrior 13 Red |
G107v7Black | Springfield Thunder G13 | Oak Hills Premier Girls 2013 Red |
G109v9Gold | KH Sycamore G13 Premier 1 | CUSE 2013 Girls Arsenal |
G11Gold | CUSM 13G Arsenal | BSA Celtic G13 White |
G11Red | WSC G12 | BA CLB Blue 12G |
G11White | Columbus East FC 2012 Trinity | FC Dayton G12 Navy |
G129v9Gold | GTFC Impact Girls 2011 HC | Metro Rapids G11 |
G129v9Red | Aris FC Girls Nolensville | FC Bethel Stingers G2011 |
G13Gold | DSX Fire | CUP 10G North I |
G13Red | GTFC Impact Girls 2010 Premier White | Olimpia USA 2011/2010 Purple U13G |
G13White | WOU G10 | GTFC Impact Girls 2010 South |
G14Gold | WINNER A | RUNNER UP A |
G14Red | Kolping SC G09 Black | KH Sycamore G09 Premier 1 |
G14White | Ohio Galaxies FC 09 North | COE 09G Sky |
G15Gold | Cincy SC G08 Premier | Charleston Clash |
G15Red | GTFC Impact Girls 2008 West | Soo City United 2008 Girls |
G16-17Gold | FOSC G06 Premier | Cincy SC G07 Premier |
G18-19Gold | Tempest FC Shockers | CWSC Academy Elite |
G18-19Red | KHN G05 Premier 2 | Blue Stars |